Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
SS304 ANSI Rising Stem Wafer Knife Gate Valve
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1310nm Or 1550nm Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Multi Mode Fiber Optic PigtailFeatures Applications Low insertion loss High return loss Good duplication,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, and interchange abilityLong-distance trunk network, Metro- area network, access network DWDM system, Optical fib...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1A1R Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Grinding Wheel For Tissue Paper Industry
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100GHz 4 Channel Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
12 Core MPO To MPO Trunk Patch Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Slitter Blades
  • Slitter Blades
  • Among those famous China slitter blades manufacturers,Website:://.herohomecn.com, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy dish blade, flat blade production with our factory. Cutter blades...
  • YingLong(HeroHome) SuperHard Materials ManuFactory  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Numbered,shipping Container Security Locks
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GPZ-JJ-CLA Series Taking-Out-In Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS High Security Container Door Bolt Van Seals
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 1x32 Plc Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator
  • LC Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator
  • LC Adapter Type Fixed AttenuatorLC Fiber optic attenuator,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, 1550nm, Female-to-FemaleA fixed level of attenuation can be obtained by replacing the existing fiber optic adapter at the patch panel with this SC adapter type...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 1x64 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1x64 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X64 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Female -FC Male Adaptor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Gravel Sand Pump
  • Gravel Sand Pump
  • AMG Pump Feature: This type has large flow path,used in delivery gravel.sluge and max solid slurry. Detailed specification: 1. Horizontal, cantilevered, centrifugal, single stage slurry pump 2.Long bearing life: The bearing assembly is with large...
  • Shijiazhuang An Pump Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 1x2 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1x2 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X2 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of w...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 2x4 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 2x4 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 2X4 PLC Splitter Features Applications Low insertion loss and high uniform Low polarization loss High reliabilityFTTX application CATV network Passive Optical Network(PON)Performance Specifications:Type 2x4 Operating Wavelength(nm)1260~1650...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LGX Module 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • LGX Module 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • LGX module 1x4 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   Next»   All 44 tips / 3 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0523-8689110
 
newProducts